བཟོ་གྲྭ་ལས་ཁུངས།

    Dasho Phuntso Norbu

    Director General

      Loknath Chapagai

      Specialist

        Tshering Zangmo

        PA

          Tashi Dawa

          Chief Industries Officer

            Dechen Choden

            Industries Officer

              Tashi Wangdi

              Asst. Industries Officer

                Tashi Dorji

                Asst. Industries Officer

                  Pabitra Rai

                  Adm. Assistant

                    Tashi Dorij

                    Chief Industries Officer

                      Yangchen Lhamo (EOL)

                      Dy. Chief Industries Officer

                        Wangchuk Dorji (EOL)

                        Industries Officer

                          Dakpa Gyeltsen

                          Industries Officer

                            Karma Yeshey

                            Registrar of Companies

                              Mewang Dorji

                              Asst. Registrar of Companies

                                Phuntsho Wangdi

                                Data Manager

                                  Dechen Tshomo

                                  Assistant Register of Companies

                                    Throwa Tenzin

                                    Chief Industries Officer

                                      Tashi Dorji

                                      Sr. Industries Officer

                                        Sonam Tshokey (EOL)

                                        Asst. Industries Officer

                                          Sonam Lhamo

                                          Asst, Industries Officer

                                            Yangzom

                                            Adm. Assistant

                                              Kezang Deki

                                              Chief Engineer

                                                Thinley

                                                Dy. Executive Engineer, Electrical

                                                  Pema Dendup

                                                  Engineer(Civil)

                                                    Karma Yangki

                                                    Jr. Engineer (Civil)

                                                      Palden Yeshey

                                                      Sr. Surveyor

                                                        Ugyen Dorji

                                                        Survey Associate

                                                          Dawa Norbu

                                                          Estate Manager

                                                          • Contact: 22
                                                          • Email: ee

                                                            Sonam Wangmo

                                                            Jr. Engineer (Electrical)

                                                              Daba

                                                              Estate Manager

                                                                Sonam Wangchuk

                                                                Project Engineer

                                                                  Kinley Dorji

                                                                  Site Engineer

                                                                    Kushyog Subba

                                                                    Project Engineer

                                                                      Sarada Devi Giri

                                                                      Site Engineer

                                                                        Pema Kelzang

                                                                        Site Engineer

                                                                          Changala

                                                                          Sr. Technician

                                                                            Dawa Chogyel

                                                                            Environment Analyst / Head of the Unit

                                                                              Karchen Dorji

                                                                              Environment Officer

                                                                                Singye Norbu

                                                                                Sr. Environment Technician / Sr. Inspector

                                                                                  Leki Wangdi

                                                                                  Environment Technician / Inspector

                                                                                    Ugyen sonam

                                                                                    Environment Technician / Inspector