བཟོ་གྲྭ་ལས་ཁུངས།

    Yonten Namgyel

    Director General

      Tshering Zangmo

      PA

        Tandin Wangdi

        Chief Industries Officer

          Dechen Choden

          Industries Officer

            Tashi Wangdi (E.O.L)

            Asst. Industries Officer

              Tashi Dorji

              Asst. Industries Officer

                Pabitra Rai

                Adm. Assistant

                  Sonam Dorji

                  Asst. Industries Officer

                    Tashi Dorij

                    Chief Industries Officer

                      Dakpa Gyeltsen

                      Industries Officer

                        Tashi Dorji

                        Sr. Industries Officer

                          Sonam Lhamo

                          Asst, Industries Officer

                            Yangzom (E.O.L)

                            Adm. Assistant

                              Kezang Deki

                              Chief Engineer

                                Thinley

                                Dy. Executive Engineer, Electrical

                                  Pema Dendup

                                  Engineer(Civil)

                                    Karma Yangki

                                    Jr. Engineer (Civil)

                                      Ugyen Dorji

                                      Survey Associate

                                        Karuna Chhetri

                                        Project Manager, Dhamdum Industrial Park, IIDD

                                          Namgay Dorjee

                                          Executive Engineer

                                            Dawa Norbu

                                            Assistant Engineer

                                              Sonam Wangmo

                                              Jr. Engineer (Electrical)

                                                Sonam Choki

                                                Adm. Assistant

                                                  Karma Galay

                                                  Technitial(2)

                                                    Daba

                                                    Estate Manager

                                                      Yeshi Gyeltshen

                                                      Adm. Assistant

                                                        Kushyog Subba

                                                        Project Engineer

                                                          Tenzin

                                                          Site Engineer (Electrical)

                                                            Basudev Chhetri

                                                            Site Engineer (Civil)

                                                              Pema Dechen

                                                              Adm,Assistant

                                                                Sonam Tharchen

                                                                Project Engineer

                                                                  Pema Wangchuk

                                                                  Site Engineer (Civil)

                                                                    Kezang Tenzin

                                                                    Site Engineer (Elect.)

                                                                      Sangay Choden

                                                                      Adm. Assistant

                                                                        Pema Kelzang

                                                                        Site Engineer

                                                                          Changala

                                                                          Sr. Technician

                                                                            Lok Bahadur Ghalley

                                                                            Project Engineer

                                                                              Dechen Wangdi

                                                                              ADM Assistant

                                                                                Dawa Chogyel

                                                                                Environment Analyst

                                                                                EOL

                                                                                  Karchen Dorji

                                                                                  Environment Officer - Offtg Head of the Unit

                                                                                    Singye Norbu

                                                                                    Sr. Environment Technician / Sr. Inspector

                                                                                      Leki Wangdi

                                                                                      Sr. Environment Technician

                                                                                      Transfer to Phuentsholing

                                                                                        Ugyen sonam

                                                                                        Sr. Environment Technician

                                                                                          Jigme Zangmo

                                                                                          Sr.Environment Quality Std. Technician.