ཆུར་བརྟེན་གློག་ཤུགས་ལས་ཁུངས།

    Karma P Dorji

    Director

      Karma

      PA to DG

        Ugyen

        Chief Engineer

          Jamyang Tempa

          Engineer

            Sonam Tshering

            Ex. Engineer

              Tashi Choden

              Dy.Ex Engineer

                Tshering Yangki

                Dy.Ex Engineer

                  Sonam Gyeltshen

                  Engineer

                    Pema Thinley

                    Engineer (C)

                      Tandin Gyeltshen

                      Engineer

                        Dawa Chhoedron

                        Chief Engineer

                          Karma Namgyel

                          Executive Engineer

                          Deputation

                            Kinley Jamtsho

                            Dy. Executive Engineer

                              Ugyen Chophel

                              Dy. Executive Engineer

                                Denkar

                                Dy. Executive Engineer - EOL

                                  Kinzang

                                  Engineer

                                    Sangay Thinley

                                    Dy. Executive Engineer

                                      Tashi Pem

                                      Chief Engineer (C)

                                        Ugyen Tshering

                                        GIS Officer

                                          Yeshi Jigme Choden

                                          Geologist

                                            Jambay Lhundup

                                            Ex. Engineer

                                            ( Deputation )

                                              Sagar Ghimirey

                                              Dy. Ex. Engineer (C)

                                                Sonam

                                                Dy. Executive Engineer

                                                  Krishna Prasad Timsina

                                                  Dy. Executive Engineer (C)

                                                    Sonam Dorji

                                                    Dy. Executive Engineer (C)

                                                      Dechen Wangmo

                                                      AE-I

                                                        Kinley Tenzin

                                                        Dy. Executive Engineer

                                                          Ugyen Thinley

                                                          Asst. Engineer (E)

                                                            Tshering Tashi

                                                            Dy. Executive Engineer (E)

                                                              Wangmo

                                                              AE-I

                                                                Karma Yezer

                                                                Geologist

                                                                  Kinzang Wangdi

                                                                  Jr. Engineer

                                                                    Tashi Tshewang

                                                                    Asst. Engineer (C)